Home ProductsExcavator Metal Shears

Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator

Certification
China JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD certification
China JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator

Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator

Large Image :  Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Jisan
Certification: CE, ISO
Model Number: JSB400
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or pallets
Delivery Time: 10-14 Workdays
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000 Sets Per Year
Detailed Product Description
Material: Q345B, HARDOX 500/600 Weight: 2420kg
Cycle Time (Open): 2.4 Seconds Height: 2830 Mm
Application: Thick Steel, Scrap Ship Cutting Etc Warranty: 14 Months
High Light:

excavator shear attachment

,

hydraulic scrap shear

Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator
 
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator
 
Product Description
 
Hydraulic steel cutting shear can be used in all industrial demolition sites for the cutting and recovery of scrap materials such as iron sections, pipes, tanks, railway carriages etc.
 
 
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator 0
 
 
Features
 
1. 360 degree hydraulic rotation, increase working efficiency
2. Speed Valve installed, reduces cycle time
3. Easy to replace the blade, reduces machine downtime
4. Made from wear resistant steel to ensure maximum strength 
5. Use for cutting iron material, steel structure, pipes etc

6. Increased cylinder size for 30% more power. Forged cylinder rod for better functionality and security. 
7. Short opeing and closing cycle time
8. Speed up valve installed, increasing productivity.
9. Can be applied to waste and used boat disassemble and scrap recycling.
 
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator 1
 
 
Parameter
 

Item/ModelUnitJSPS180JSPS280JSPS380JSPS480
Suitable ExcavatorTon13-1718-2728-3940-50
WeightKg1100210035004900
OpeningMm375485620700
LengthMm2100270032803700
Driving PressureKg/cm2250-300250-300280-320320-350
Driving FlowLpm90-110180-220200-250250-300

 
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator 2
 
 
Our Service
 
1. 12 months after-sales warranty for hydraulic motor and cylinder.
2. Our professional team (pre-sales service, technical team,after-sales service) will solve all your problems.
3. Every Product will do impact test before delivery to our customer.
4. Your inquiry will be replied in eight hours
5. OEM and ODM Service available

6.The standard free spare parts: one equipment, one hoses, one set of repair tools with tool box, one certificate and one brochure.
 
Heavy Duty Hydraulic Scrap Metal Sheet Cutting Shears For 30-50 Ton Excavator 3
 
Company Introduction
 
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd. is a leading manufacturer of hydraulic breaker and attachments, widely used in the construction, demolition, mining industries and special project. At present, the capacities of research and development, and manufacturing and the level of quality control stand at the forefront of the industry regarding comprehensive strength.
 
Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India, Saudi Arabia, South America, Australia,
New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA, Europe, and South Africa etc.
After nearly ten years of development, we process a professional and experienced technical research team, We have over 300 employees, includes over 40 engineers, production workshop cover 30,000 square meters. With advanced testing equipments, leading R&D capability, and LPS production line, the company has passed authentication of BV, SGS, and CE certification. Quality is the life of enterprise! Grasp the quality source in all the details.


Jisan Hydraulic Power Shear.pdf


 

Contact Details
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD

Contact Person: Mr Scott

Tel: +8618615951533

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)